MOVING TO LARGER WAREHOUSE! CLEARANCE SALE!!

1000LX SFP Module 1310nm LC/SM, 10km

SKU: FO-065-79LXMG
Router / Server interface. Distributed multi-processing. Switch to switch interface. High speed I/O for file server.
Price: $136.00
1000LX SFP Module 1310nm LC/SM, 10km
1000LX SFP Module 1310nm LC/SM, 10km
Product Details

SPEC SHEET LINK



  • RoHS compliant
  • Meets the SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)
  • Up to 10 km link distance
  • Hot pluggable
  • Metal enclosure for low EMI performance
  • Low power dissipation